Dette er resultater fra Bærum Open 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Bærum Open 2020 her.

Siste resultat

Bærum Open 2019 begynner
Slutt
13/9
14/9
15/9

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
15093611 sø 15/09 18:10 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 2 G13 Slutspel A Finale Bøler Basket 1 30 - 27 Lommedalen Basket    
15091811 sø 15/09 18:10 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 3 G13 Slutspel B Finale Oppsal 15 - 21 ROS Raiders    
15093810 sø 15/09 17:20 sø 15/09 Nadderudhallen G14 Slutspel A Finale EB85 G06 Warriors 31 - 73 Ullern Basket G06    
15090110 sø 15/09 17:20 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 1 G14 Slutspel B Finale Oppsal 1 10 - 31 Eidsvoll Basket    
15093511 sø 15/09 18:10 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 1 G15 Slutspel A Finale Bøler Basket 51 - 40 Oppsal 1    
15093811 sø 15/09 18:10 sø 15/09 Nadderudhallen G15 Slutspel B Finale EB85 Slammers 15 - 25 Lommedalen Basket    
15091411 sø 15/09 18:10 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 2 G16 Slutspel A Finale Asker Basketball Club 1 40 - 44 Kolbotn Fighters 1    
15091406 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 2 G16 Slutspel B Finale Sverresborg Hoops 45 - 18 Kolbotn IL Fighters2    
15091810 sø 15/09 17:20 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 3 G17 Slutspel A Finale Bislet Basket 2 49 - 41 Oppsal    
15091808 sø 15/09 15:40 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 3 G17 Slutspel B Finale Persbråten BBK 31 - 24 Skjetten Basket    
15090111 sø 15/09 18:10 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 1 G19 Slutspel A Finale Sandvika BBK 1 70 - 27 Ullern Basket    
15090105 sø 15/09 13:10 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 1 G19 Slutspel B Finale Sandvika BBK 2 40 - 23 Skien Ghosts    
15093610 sø 15/09 17:20 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 2 J13 Slutspel A Finale EB85 Fighting Dragons 14 - 35 Ulriken Eagles    
15093510 sø 15/09 17:20 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 1 J13 Slutspel B Finale Ullern Basket J07/08 47 - 2 Sandvika BBK    
15090410 sø 15/09 17:20 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 1 J14 Slutspel A Finale Kjelsås 14 - 40 Ulriken Eagles    
15091410 sø 15/09 17:20 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 2 J14 Slutspel B Finale Ammerud Basket 16 - 39 EB85 Blue Tigers    
15091711 sø 15/09 18:10 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 2 J16 Slutspel A Finale Hop BBK Hvit (04) 53 - 16 TNT Towers    
15093809 sø 15/09 16:30 sø 15/09 Nadderudhallen J16 Slutspel B Finale Kolbotn 38 - 13 Høybråten BBK    
15091710 sø 15/09 17:20 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 2 J19 Slutspel A Finale Kjelsås 37 - 29 Hop BBK Blå    
15090411 sø 15/09 18:10 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 1 J19 Slutspel B Finale Høybråten BBK 0 - 20 W Sverresborg Hoops    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
15090109 sø 15/09 16:30 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 1 J16 Slutspel A Semifinale Hop BBK Hvit (04) 33 - 20 EB85 BLUE ANGELS    
15090409 sø 15/09 16:30 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 1 J14 Slutspel A Semifinale EB85 Orange Tigers 18 - 34 Ulriken Eagles    
15091409 sø 15/09 16:30 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 2 J14 Slutspel A Semifinale Kjelsås 11 - 10 Ullern Basket    
15091709 sø 15/09 16:30 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 2 J16 Slutspel A Semifinale TNT Towers 33 - 32 EB85 Orange Storm (05)    
15091809 sø 15/09 16:30 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 3 G13 Slutspel B Semifinale Sverresborg Hoops 11 - 21 Oppsal    
15093509 sø 15/09 16:30 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 1 G13 Slutspel A Semifinale Bøler Basket 1 41 - 6 Bøler Basket 2    
15093609 sø 15/09 16:30 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 2 G13 Slutspel A Semifinale Ulriken Eagles 23 - 28 Lommedalen Basket    
15090108 sø 15/09 15:40 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 1 G17 Slutspel A Semifinale Bislet Basket 1 28 - 34 Bislet Basket 2    
15090408 sø 15/09 15:40 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 1 G16 Slutspel A Semifinale Kolbotn Fighters 1 44 - 33 Hop BBK    
15091408 sø 15/09 15:40 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 2 G13 Slutspel B Semifinale ROS Raiders 26 - 19 Bislet Basket    
15091708 sø 15/09 15:40 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 2 J19 Slutspel A Semifinale Oppsal 21 - 27 Hop BBK Blå    
15093508 sø 15/09 15:40 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 1 G15 Slutspel A Semifinale Kjelsås Hornets 28 - 47 Bøler Basket    
15093608 sø 15/09 15:40 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 2 G15 Slutspel A Semifinale Oppsal 1 37 - 30 EB85 G05 Rising Stars    
15093808 sø 15/09 15:40 sø 15/09 Nadderudhallen G14 Slutspel A Semifinale Drammen Rivers 19 - 40 Ullern Basket G06    
15090107 sø 15/09 14:50 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 1 G17 Slutspel A Semifinale Oppsal 41 - 26 EB85    
15090407 sø 15/09 14:50 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 1 J14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Tromsø Storm Ungdom 21 - 27 EB85 Orange Tigers    
15091407 sø 15/09 14:50 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 2 G16 Slutspel A Semifinale Bøler Basket 1 26 - 35 Asker Basketball Club 1    
15091707 sø 15/09 14:50 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 2 J19 Slutspel A Semifinale Ullern Basket J19 26 - 29 Kjelsås    
15091807 sø 15/09 14:50 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 3 J16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final TNT Towers 30 - 23 Ullern Basket    
15093507 sø 15/09 14:50 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 1 G13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Lommedalen Basket 32 - 13 TNT Towers 08/09    
15093607 sø 15/09 14:50 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 2 G13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ulriken Eagles 33 - 9 Ullern Basket G07 Blå    
15093807 sø 15/09 14:50 sø 15/09 Nadderudhallen G14 Slutspel A Semifinale Centrum Tigers 28 - 46 EB85 G06 Warriors    
15090106 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 1 J16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final EB85 Orange Storm (05) 34 - 16 HOP 05    
15090406 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 1 G13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final ROS Raiders 36 - 9 TNT Towers 07    
15091706 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 2 G19 Slutspel A Semifinale Sandvika BBK 1 50 - 29 EB85 1    
15091806 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Rykkinnhallen 3 G19 Slutspel A Semifinale Oppsal 2 33 - 55 Ullern Basket    
15093506 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 1 J13 Slutspel A Semifinale Lommedalen ...t Lightning 7 - 8 EB85 Fighting Dragons    
15093606 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Leikvollhallen 2 G15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Asker Aliens 1 20 - 28 Kjelsås Hornets    
15093806 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Nadderudhallen G13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kolbotn IL Basket 7 - 38 Sverresborg Hoops    
15090405 sø 15/09 13:10 sø 15/09 Bærum Idrettspark 1 G15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Oppsal 1 38 - 18 Sverresborg Hoops